SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2019
10th Class

S. HARSHA WARDHAN
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

A. AMULYA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

B.VINAY KUMAR
BALAGI E-TECHNO SCHOOL -2ND
NARSAMPET

P. VISHNU VARDHAN
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -3RD
HANAMKONDA

A. VASAVIPRIYA
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS -3RD
WARANGAL

G. CHANDRAHAS-3RD RANK
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
WARANGAL


9th Class

A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


8th Class

A. SAI PREETHAM
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS-1ST
WARANGAL

S, MANIDEEP KUMAR
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
HANAMKONDA


C.V. RAMAN SCIENCE OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2019
10th Class

x
y
z


SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2018
10th Class

K.SATYAPRAMOD YADAV (1ST RANK)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.RITHIKA REDDY (1ST RANK)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

T.JAIDEEP CHANDRA (2ND RANK)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.PRANITHA (2ND RANK)
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

E.JASHWANTH( 2ND RANK)
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

G.RITESH (3RD RANK)
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA


9th Class

S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


8th Class

S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


7th Class

M.PARINITH REDDY(1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

E.SAISHERVAN (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

A. UDAYKIRAN (2ND)
MVR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

B. KAVYA (3RD)
ROSY HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


6th Class

S.DIVIJ (1ST)
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

B. SPANDANA
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

PRAKARESHA
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NALGONDA


5th Class

P.SIDDU
WISDOW HIGH SCHOOL
NARSAMPET

D. KARTHIK
SLATE HIGH SCHOOL
ADILABAD

B. ANJI
IPS HIGH SCHOOL
.

A.DEEPIKA
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMIKUNTA


4th Class

A. SAIRAM
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
INAVOLU

T.TARUNTEJA
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL
WARANGAL

R. JYOTHI
PATHFINDER HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

33225
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


3rd Class

CH. SRIVYSHNAVI
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

N. KARTHIK
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

S.SAIKEERTHANA
IPS HIGH SCHOOL
HASANPARTHY


C.V. RAMAN SCIENCE OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2018
10th Class

X
xX
X


SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2017
10th Class

P.MANAS RAO
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

MD. TANIYA
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA-2ND RANK

P.VISHAL
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
WARANGAL -2ND RANK[ SHINE HIGH SCHOOL]

P.SUMANTH
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD-3RD RANK


9th Class


D.SNEHITHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

Y.ARUN SRIVATSA
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

P..SRINIDHI&PRAMOD
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.SAI SHASHANK REDDY
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY-2ND RANK

B.SAI KUMAR
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


9th Class


D.SNEHITHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

Y.ARUN SRIVATSA
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

P..SRINIDHI&PRAMOD
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.SAI SHASHANK REDDY
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY-2ND RANK

B.SAI KUMAR
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


9th Class


D.SNEHITHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

Y.ARUN SRIVATSA
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

P..SRINIDHI&PRAMOD
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.SAI SHASHANK REDDY
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY-2ND RANK

B.SAI KUMAR
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


9th Class


D.SNEHITHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

Y.ARUN SRIVATSA
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

P..SRINIDHI&PRAMOD
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.SAI SHASHANK REDDY
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY-2ND RANK

B.SAI KUMAR
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


9th Class


D.SNEHITHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-1ST RANK

Y.ARUN SRIVATSA
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

P..SRINIDHI&PRAMOD
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.SAI SHASHANK REDDY
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY-2ND RANK

B.SAI KUMAR
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


8th Class


D.MEDHA HARSHINI
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA-1ST RANK

S.AKSHITHA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

G.KARTHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.SOUMYA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK

B.VARTHIKAREDDY
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET-2ND RANK

K.NIPUN GOUD
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
OGULAPUR-3RD RANK


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


th Class


G.GADDAM RAJEEV
PARAMITHA HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

T.RAMCHARAN
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
NARSAMPET

B.SHARANTEJA
IPS -3RD RANK
HASANPARTHI

NEHA AFROZ
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK


th Class


G.GADDAM RAJEEV
PARAMITHA HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

T.RAMCHARAN
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
NARSAMPET

B.SHARANTEJA
IPS -3RD RANK
HASANPARTHI

NEHA AFROZ
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK


th Class


G.GADDAM RAJEEV
PARAMITHA HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

T.RAMCHARAN
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
NARSAMPET

B.SHARANTEJA
IPS -3RD RANK
HASANPARTHI

NEHA AFROZ
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK


th Class


G.GADDAM RAJEEV
PARAMITHA HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

T.RAMCHARAN
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
NARSAMPET

B.SHARANTEJA
IPS -3RD RANK
HASANPARTHI

NEHA AFROZ
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK


th Class


G.GADDAM RAJEEV
PARAMITHA HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

T.RAMCHARAN
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
NARSAMPET

B.SHARANTEJA
IPS -3RD RANK
HASANPARTHI

NEHA AFROZ
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL -2ND RANK


th Class


V.KEERTHAN GOUD
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

T.HARIPRIYA
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL -1ST RANK
BHUPALPALLY

M. SAI
33940
MEDHAK

M.DEIZY HADASSAH
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


4th Class


Y.HARSAVARDHAN
VEENADHARI HIGH SCHOOL-1ST RANK
CHOPPADANDI-

J.SAI CHAITANYA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -2ND RANK
WARANGAL

T.ABHIRAM
J S M HIGH SCHOOL -2ND RANK
WARANGAL

N.HARSHAL
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL -3RD RANK
WARANGAL


3th Class


A.PARAMJEETH
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

K.THANUSH REDDY
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL -2ND RANK
WARANGAL

M.SHASHI KEENTHAN REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA
10th Class

P.SATHWIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
WARANGAL

M.SRAVYA REDDY
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL K
NALGONDA-2ND RANK

D.DWEEJA REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL-2ND RANK

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA-3RD RANK


9th Class


S.SOWMIKA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR


8th Class


R.VISHIWAS
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

10114
AKSHARA HIGH SCHOOL
YADADRI


8th Class


R.VISHIWAS
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

10114
AKSHARA HIGH SCHOOL
YADADRI


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


7th Class


K.SUPRATHIK
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST RANK
HANAMKONDA

S.AISHEARYAREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL -1ST RANK
KARIMNAGAR

T.CHERAN TANMAI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL-2ND RANK
KHAMMAM

K.ASHRITH REDDY
NAGESWARAO IIT FOUNDATION
HANAMKONDA

D.SANJANA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.JENISH
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

.
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


5th Class


T.ALEXANDER
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD

P.RADHIKA
SWATHI TUTORIAL
MEDHAK

B. SUSHANTH HNDRA
VIDYA NILAYA THE SCHOOL
warangal


4th Class


D.SATHVIKREDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

P.HANSKA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

B.RUTHUIK RAO
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal


10th Class

P.RISHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL 2nd RANK
WARANGAL

DEVISETTY SAI SPANDANA
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL 2ND RANK
NALGONDA

B.AVANIKANTA
TS MODEL SCHOOL.3RD RANK
SIDDIPET


9th Class


CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

B. SHASHANK GOUD 1ST
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL STATE 2ND
NALGONDA

K.SAI KRISHNA
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

N.UDAY KUMAR
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD


9th Class


CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

B. SHASHANK GOUD 1ST
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL STATE 2ND
NALGONDA

K.SAI KRISHNA
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

N.UDAY KUMAR
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD


9th Class


CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

B. SHASHANK GOUD 1ST
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL STATE 2ND
NALGONDA

K.SAI KRISHNA
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

N.UDAY KUMAR
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD


9th Class


CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

B. SHASHANK GOUD 1ST
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL STATE 2ND
NALGONDA

K.SAI KRISHNA
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

N.UDAY KUMAR
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD


9th Class


CH. ANSHUTEJA
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL [STATE 1ST]
WARANGAL

B. SHASHANK GOUD 1ST
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

G.SANTHOSH
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL STATE 2ND
NALGONDA

K.SAI KRISHNA
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

N.UDAY KUMAR
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD


8th Class


N.NIKHIL
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

P.PRANITHA
SPR SCHOOL
NALGONDA

O. VARUN REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

A. VAGDEVI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL
KHAMMAM


8th Class


N.NIKHIL
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

P.PRANITHA
SPR SCHOOL
NALGONDA

O. VARUN REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

A. VAGDEVI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL
KHAMMAM


8th Class


N.NIKHIL
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

P.PRANITHA
SPR SCHOOL
NALGONDA

O. VARUN REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

A. VAGDEVI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL
KHAMMAM


8th Class


N.NIKHIL
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

P.PRANITHA
SPR SCHOOL
NALGONDA

O. VARUN REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

A. VAGDEVI
HARVEST HIGH SCHOOL
KHAMMAM


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


th Class


G.VINUTHNA
`KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMMIKUNTA

V. PRANAVA REDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

H.T.NO :25546
SCHOOL CODE: 12999
MAHABUBNAGAR

A SHARANYA
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


th Class


G.VINUTHNA
`KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMMIKUNTA

V. PRANAVA REDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

H.T.NO :25546
SCHOOL CODE: 12999
MAHABUBNAGAR

A SHARANYA
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


th Class


G.VINUTHNA
`KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMMIKUNTA

V. PRANAVA REDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

H.T.NO :25546
SCHOOL CODE: 12999
MAHABUBNAGAR

A SHARANYA
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


th Class


G.VINUTHNA
`KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMMIKUNTA

V. PRANAVA REDDY
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

H.T.NO :25546
SCHOOL CODE: 12999
MAHABUBNAGAR

A SHARANYA
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


th Class


MD.SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

M.SUSHANTH REDDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

ABHIRAM
BRILLIANT GRAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
RANGAREDDY


4th Class


L.THULASI HARI PRIYA
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
BHUPALPALLY

G.HARISHMITHA REEDY
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

ABHIRAM
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


3th Class


A.RASAGNA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

SD.FAAZ
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

G.SRINIDHI
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD

T.RADHIKA
SWATHI TUTORIAL
HYDERABAD
C.V. RAMAN SCIENCE OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2016
10th Class

M.SIDDHARTHA REDDY
MATRIX INSPING MINDS HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

M.GANESH 2ND RANK
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

ALETI PRUDHVI CHANDER REDDY
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL 2ND RANK
WARANGAL

M.HARIKRISHNA
DISNEY LAND HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


9th Class


P.SANGEETHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

V.VIKAS REDDY
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M. CHARAN REDDY
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

K. RUSHI HARI HARAN
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


P.SANGEETHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

V.VIKAS REDDY
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M. CHARAN REDDY
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

K. RUSHI HARI HARAN
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


P.SANGEETHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

V.VIKAS REDDY
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M. CHARAN REDDY
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

K. RUSHI HARI HARAN
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


P.SANGEETHA
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

V.VIKAS REDDY
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M. CHARAN REDDY
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

K. RUSHI HARI HARAN
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


8th Class


M. LIKITH CHANDRA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

R.SAI SRI LAXMI
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M.SOUJANYA REDDY
BHAGAVATHI HIGH SCHOOL
Karimnagar

V. RAVALI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
Adilabad


8th Class


M. LIKITH CHANDRA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

R.SAI SRI LAXMI
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M.SOUJANYA REDDY
BHAGAVATHI HIGH SCHOOL
Karimnagar

V. RAVALI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
Adilabad


8th Class


M. LIKITH CHANDRA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

R.SAI SRI LAXMI
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M.SOUJANYA REDDY
BHAGAVATHI HIGH SCHOOL
Karimnagar

V. RAVALI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
Adilabad


8th Class


M. LIKITH CHANDRA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
warangal

R.SAI SRI LAXMI
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

M.SOUJANYA REDDY
BHAGAVATHI HIGH SCHOOL
Karimnagar

V. RAVALI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
Adilabad


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


7th Class


S.RUTHVIK
JSM HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

HARI HARA SATHWIK KOTRA
SCHOOL CODE: 12128
KHAMMAM

R.RISHMITHA
ALPHORES e TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

V. SRIYANS REDDY
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

GEMANUEL 88108
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T. GAYATRI
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

Y. SRI DEEP
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


6th Class


K.RANJITH
TS MODEL SCHOOL.
THIMMAPUR

N.SHRAVANI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD

Y. REVANTH REEDY
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

G. SHARVANI
ABHYASA THE SCHOOL
KAMAREDDY


6th Class


K.RANJITH
TS MODEL SCHOOL.
THIMMAPUR

N.SHRAVANI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD

Y. REVANTH REEDY
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

G. SHARVANI
ABHYASA THE SCHOOL
KAMAREDDY


6th Class


K.RANJITH
TS MODEL SCHOOL.
THIMMAPUR

N.SHRAVANI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD

Y. REVANTH REEDY
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

G. SHARVANI
ABHYASA THE SCHOOL
KAMAREDDY


6th Class


K.RANJITH
TS MODEL SCHOOL.
THIMMAPUR

N.SHRAVANI
TRINITY HIGH SCOOL
ADILABAD

Y. REVANTH REEDY
KAKATHIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA

G. SHARVANI
ABHYASA THE SCHOOL
KAMAREDDY


5th Class


MD. SAFWAN AREED
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

B.NITHYASRI
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

R.SAI SAMEERAJ KRISHNA
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

K.RADHA KRIHNA REDDY
VIVEKANANDA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR


4th Class


D.HARINI
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

29755, KR RAGHAV
TRINITY MODEL PRIMARY SCOOL
PEDDAPALLY

B. HARSHITH RAO
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMMIKUNTA


3th Class


J.SAHASRA
ALPHORES E TECHNO SCHOOL
Karimnagar

Y.HARSAVARDHAN
VEENADHARI HIGH SCHOOL
CHOPPADANDI

P.JOTHIKA
13344
WARANGAL

AFRAH HARAINE
WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL
NARSAMPET