REGISTRATION LAST DATE ;-31-10-2022

SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2019
10th Class

S. HARSHA WARDHAN
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

A. AMULYA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

B.VINAY KUMAR
BALAGI E-TECHNO SCHOOL -2ND
NARSAMPET

P. VISHNU VARDHAN
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -3RD
HANAMKONDA

A. VASAVIPRIYA
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS -3RD
WARANGAL

G. CHANDRAHAS-3RD RANK
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
WARANGAL


9th Class


A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


9th Class


A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


9th Class


A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


9th Class


A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


9th Class


A. ADEPU
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -1ST
HANAMKONDA

K.SUPRATHIK
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-1ST
HANAMKONDA

SATHWIK GOUD
SPR HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
NALGONDA

AISHWARYA REDDY
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL-2ND
KARIMNAGAR

K.SAISUPREETHA
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL -2ND
WARANGAL


8th Class


A. SAI PREETHAM
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS-1ST
WARANGAL

S, MANIDEEP KUMAR
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
HANAMKONDA


8th Class


A. SAI PREETHAM
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS-1ST
WARANGAL

S, MANIDEEP KUMAR
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL-2ND
HANAMKONDA


10th Class

x
y
z


10th Class

K.SATYAPRAMOD YADAV (1ST RANK)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.RITHIKA REDDY (1ST RANK)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

T.JAIDEEP CHANDRA (2ND RANK)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.PRANITHA (2ND RANK)
SPR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

E.JASHWANTH( 2ND RANK)
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

G.RITESH (3RD RANK)
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRYALGUDA


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


9th Class


S.AKSHITHA (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

C.RAKESH (1ST )
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

A. AMULYA (2ND)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

P.SNEHITHA (2ND)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

B. VARTHIKA REDDY (3RD)
WARANGAL SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS
KAZIPET

K.ASHITHI (3RD)
SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL
NIZAMABAD


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


8th Class


S. AISHWARYA REDDY(1ST)
ALPHORS E TECHNO SCHOOL
KARIMNAGAR

T.SNUTITH REDDY (1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

K.PRUDHVITEJA (2ND)
SRM HIGH SCHOOL
SURYAPET

D. MANIJITH (2ND)
MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL
BHUPALAPALLY

S. AKHILA (3RD)
S.S SCHOOL OF LEARNING
NALGONDA

CHINTHAKINDI BHARATH
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


7th Class


M.PARINITH REDDY(1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

E.SAISHERVAN (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

A. UDAYKIRAN (2ND)
MVR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

B. KAVYA (3RD)
ROSY HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


7th Class


M.PARINITH REDDY(1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

E.SAISHERVAN (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

A. UDAYKIRAN (2ND)
MVR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

B. KAVYA (3RD)
ROSY HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


7th Class


M.PARINITH REDDY(1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

E.SAISHERVAN (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

A. UDAYKIRAN (2ND)
MVR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

B. KAVYA (3RD)
ROSY HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


7th Class


M.PARINITH REDDY(1ST)
TEJASWI HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

E.SAISHERVAN (1ST)
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

A. UDAYKIRAN (2ND)
MVR HIGH SCHOOL
NALGONDA

B. KAVYA (3RD)
ROSY HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL


th Class


S.DIVIJ (1ST)
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

B. SPANDANA
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

PRAKARESHA
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NALGONDA


th Class


S.DIVIJ (1ST)
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

B. SPANDANA
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

PRAKARESHA
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NALGONDA


th Class


S.DIVIJ (1ST)
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

B. SPANDANA
NSR HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

PRAKARESHA
THE NALGONDA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NALGONDA


th Class


P.SIDDU
WISDOW HIGH SCHOOL
NARSAMPET

D. KARTHIK
SLATE HIGH SCHOOL
ADILABAD

B. ANJI
IPS HIGH SCHOOL
.

A.DEEPIKA
KAKATIYA HIGH SCHOOL
JAMIKUNTA


4th Class


A. SAIRAM
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
INAVOLU

T.TARUNTEJA
BHAVISHYA THE NEXT -GEN SCHOOL
WARANGAL

R. JYOTHI
PATHFINDER HIGH SCHOOL
WARANGAL

33225
SMP HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD


3th Class


CH. SRIVYSHNAVI
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

N. KARTHIK
EKASHILA HIGH SCHOOL
HANAMKONDA

S.SAIKEERTHANA
IPS HIGH SCHOOL
HASANPARTHY
C.V. RAMAN SCIENCE OLYMPIAD STATE TOPPERS PHOTOS:    2018
10th Class

X
xX
X